Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Ben lettery Ltd.

Dublin, Irsko

Ben lettery Ltd., Dublin, Irsko · LEI: 549300WEWVS3F0I1L218 · Právní forma: Ltd. · Stav: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Ben lettery Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (9)

46-50 South Great George'S Street, D02 RX86 Dublin

Same postal code (3)

D02 RX86 Dublin

96101 companies are registered in Dublin in total.

FAQ — Ben lettery Ltd.

Jaká je LEI Ben lettery Ltd.?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Ben lettery Ltd. is 549300WEWVS3F0I1L218.
Kde je Ben lettery Ltd. registrován?
Ben lettery Ltd. má registrovanou adresu v Dublin, Irsko.
Je výpis z registru Ben lettery Ltd. zdarma?
Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu Ben lettery Ltd. – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.

Oficiální matriční záznam

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Oficiální matriční záznam — Ben lettery Ltd.
legal_nameBen lettery Ltd.
legal_cityDublin
legal_jurisdictionIE
lei549300WEWVS3F0I1L218
legal_first_address_line46-50 South Great George'S Street
legal_postal_codeD02 RX86
headquarters_cityDublin
headquarters_postal_codeD02 RX86
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5374056611184640
sourceregistry